COACH REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events

JUL
13
Ontario District 2 Major Playdowns
All Day
Walter Baker Park - Scott Tokessy Diamond
JUL
14
Ontario District 2 Major Playdowns
All Day
Walter Baker Park - Scott Tokessy Diamond
JUL
15
Ontario District 2 Major Playdowns
All Day
Walter Baker Park - Scott Tokessy Diamond

Standings

Junior
Team W L T PTS
Athletics 10 2 0 32
Bluejays 9 3 0 30
Pirates 5 6 1 23
Dodgers 5 7 0 22
Cardinals 5 7 0 22
White Sox 1 10 1 15
tba1 0 0 0 0
tba2 0 0 0 0
tba3 0 0 0 0
tba4 0 0 0 0
tba5 0 0 0 0
tba6 0 0 0 0
Little League Major
Team W L T PTS
Red Sox 10 3 1 35
Diamondbacks 9 4 1 33
Cardinals 9 4 1 33
Giants 8 5 1 31
Mets 6 5 3 29
Marlins 2 8 4 22
Angels 2 9 3 21
Blue Jays 2 10 2 20
Little League Median
Team W L T PTS
Royals 12 1 1 39
Orioles 10 4 0 34
Dodgers 7 6 1 29
Yankees 7 6 1 29
Braves 6 6 2 28
Rays 4 9 1 23
Nationals 4 10 0 22
Rockies 3 11 0 20
Little League Minor
Team W L T PTS
Tigers 12 1 1 39
Athletics 9 5 0 32
Phillies 7 7 0 28
White Sox 6 7 1 27
Pirates 6 8 0 26
Reds 6 8 0 26
Brewers 5 9 0 24
Mariners 4 10 0 22
LL Minor Selects 0 0 0 0
OBA Rookie
Team W L T PTS
Rookie Black Cubs 3 1 0 10
Rookie Red Cubs 2 0 0 6
Rookie White Cubs 0 4 0 4
Rookie Blue Cubs 0 0 0 0
Tournament Rookie
Team W L T PTS
Arnprior Highlanders 0 0 0 0
Kanata Cubs Black 0 0 0 0
Kanata Cubs Red 0 0 0 0
Kanata Cubs White 0 0 0 0
Seaway Surge 0 0 0 0
Seed 1 0 0 0 0
Seed 2 0 0 0 0

Results

Little League Minor
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Athletics 17
Brewers 16
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Tigers 12
Mariners 6
OBA Mosquito
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Major Mosquito Rep 12
Seaway Surge 11
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Ottawa City Jr. Ravens 8
Mosquito Select 15
OBA Peewee
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Seaway Minor 5
Minor Peewee Rep 12
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Seaway Minor 0
Minor Peewee Rep 6
Little League Major
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Blue Jays 13
Mets 13
Friday, June 22, 2018
Angels 14
Marlins 14
Little League Median
Friday, June 22, 2018
Rockies 9
Orioles 10
Friday, June 22, 2018
Dodgers 14
Royals 7
OBA Rookie
Thursday, June 21, 2018
Rookie White Cubs 2
Rookie Black Cubs 3
Monday, June 11, 2018
Rookie Red Cubs 11
Arnprior Rookie 4
Senior
Thursday, June 21, 2018
Brewers 10
Orioles 14
Monday, June 18, 2018
Orioles 16
Ottawa West Mets 6
Junior
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Cardinals 9
White Sox 8
Sunday, June 17, 2018
White Sox 11
Pirates 15
OBA Bantam
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
Seaway 8
Minor Bantam Rep 12
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Minor Bantam Rep 11
Ajax 6
Tournament - Peewee Division
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Minor Peewee Rep 3
Lac St Louis Tigers Blue 13
Saturday, June 9, 2018
Bytown Dodgers 6
Minor Peewee Rep 14
REGISTER
ONLINE
2018 REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS