2017 Results


Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
FB12U - North Stars 0
FB12U - Kanata Cubs 10
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
FB12U - Bergy Baseball 4
FB12U - Orleans Red Sox 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #1 (Hobbins) 8
FB10U - North Stars 10
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
FB12U - North Stars 18
FB12U - Bytown Dodgers 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
FB12U - East Nepean Eagles 8
FB12U - Bergy Baseball 14
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #2 (Gould) 9
FB10U - Bytown Dodgers 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
FB10U - North Stars 16
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #3 (Kanji) 3
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
FB12U - Kanata Cubs 10
FB12U - Orleans Red Sox 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
FB10U - North Stars 9
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #2 (Gould) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
FB10U - Bytown Dodgers 9
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #1 (Hobbins) 11
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
FB12U - Bergy Baseball 17
FB12U - North Stars 10
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
FB12U - East Nepean Eagles 7
FB12U - Bytown Dodgers 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #3 (Kanji) 2
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #1 (Hobbins) 12
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
FB12U - East Nepean Eagles 5
FB12U - Orleans Red Sox 6
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
FB12U - Bytown Dodgers 0
FB12U - Kanata Cubs 10
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
FB10U - Bytown Dodgers 8
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #3 (Kanji) 11
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #2 (Gould) 10
FB10U - Kanata Cubs #1 (Hobbins) 11
 
Tuesday, August 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 2
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 9
 
Monday, August 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Seaway Surge 17
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 6
 
Monday, August 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 18
Seaway Surge 4
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 3
    Ottawa Chiefs 6
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC01 Blue 15
RC04 Orange 20
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa Chiefs 1
Kanata Cubs Bantam 4
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC01 Blue 20
RC02 Black 19
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 8
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 10
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 9
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 15
 
Saturday, August 19, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 0
    Seaway Surge 10
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 1
    Whitby Chiefs 2 6
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seaway Surge 14
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 3
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC01 Blue 17
RC02 Black 15
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 3
Seaway Surge Peewee (S1) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 5
Seaway Surge Peewee (S1) 13
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC04 Orange 25
RC01 Blue 14
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ottawa Chiefs 6
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 7
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
MjNat White Cubs 6
MjNat Grey Cubs 0
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 9
Cardinals 13
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 13
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 3
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 3
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 6
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    ABEO Tyrans Bantam 13
Kanata Cubs Bantam 6
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 8
Seaway Surge Minor Peewee (S2) 3
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 2
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 5
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC02 Black 20
RC03 Red 17
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Quinte Royals 9
Kanata Cubs Midget 4
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Rouge 12
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 5
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 6
Seaway Surge Minor Peewee (S2) 9
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 18
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 7
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Arnprior Highlanders 7
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 7
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 4
Arnprior Highlanders 11
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Seaway Surge Minor Peewee (S2) 3
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 13
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 10
Outaouais Tyrans Rouge 9
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 12
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 13
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 5
    Whitby Chiefs 2 6
 
Saturday, August 12, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Whitby Chiefs 2 2
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 3
 
Saturday, August 12, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 1
    Whitby Chiefs 2 6
 
Saturday, August 12, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Or 6
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 11
 
Saturday, August 12, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Pickering Red Sox 7
Kanata Cubs Bantam 8
 
Saturday, August 12, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Or 12
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 10
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ottawa Chiefs 5
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 8
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 2
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 16
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sittsville Axemen Select (K2) 9
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 5
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 6
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 1
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
RKC3 Grey Cubs 6
RKC1 Black Cubs 15
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC04 Orange 18
RC02 Black 13
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 6
    East Nepean JrNat Green Eagles 13
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 3
    Seaway Surge 4
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 8
    Ottawa Chiefs 11
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 6
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 18
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC02 Black 18
RC03 Red 13
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 12
    Ottawa Chiefs 8
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seaway Surge Minor Peewee (S2) 11
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 13
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
RKC1 Black Cubs 17
RKC2 Red Cubs 13
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC01 Blue 11
RC04 Orange 25
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Carleton-Russell Aces 18
Cardinals 13
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ottawa West 7
East Nepean (Mcneil) 8
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Smiths Falls 12
South Ottawa (Schewan) 4
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata (Carlson) 13
Orleans (Barnhardt) 7
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fayetteville 15
Oakville 0
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Orleans 3
Oakville 9
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
East Nepean (Mcneil) 11
Fayetteville 1
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fayetteville 10
Glebe 4
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Ottawa West 8
Orleans (Byers) 1
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Smiths Falls 17
Orleans 4
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Ottawa West 6
Mississippi 13
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kanata (Wood) 7
Orleans (Barnhardt) 10
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kanata (Mullins) 3
South Ottawa (Schewan) 9
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Smiths Falls 11
South Ottawa (Bruce) 8
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kanata Red Cubs 10
Kanata (Carlson) 11
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Orleans (Byers) 8
Pembroke 1
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kanata (Hussick) 0
East Nepean (Goldberg) 5
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Mississippi 9
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 9
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oakville 4
Orleans 10
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orleans (Schultz) 2
High Park 12
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata 9
Mississippi 9
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata 3
Glebe 9
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brockville 0
East Nepean (Mcneil) 8
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fayetteville 9
Brockville 2
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
South Ottawa (Schewan) 6
Smiths Falls 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
East Nepean 15
Kanata 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
Brockville 10
Cornwall 1
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ottawa West 5
Fayetteville 1
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Red Cubs 7
Casselman 1
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata (Goldie) 14
Orleans 2
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
East Nepean (Bertrand) 2
Oakville 4
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Orleans (Barnhardt) 19
South Ottawa (Brearley) 8
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Cardinals 2
Smiths Falls 13
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata (Wood) 20
Orleans (Kohlmeyer) 8
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata (Carlson) 1
Pembroke 5
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Tokessy Tourn: Orleans 2
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 14
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Orleans 5
Ottawa West 13
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
East Nepean 12
Brockville 6
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 3:15pm
Final
Kanata 17
Cornwall 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Ottawa (Bruce) 13
South Ottawa (Remigio) 6
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Orleans 8
South Ottawa 7
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Orleans (Schultz) 0
East Nepean (Mcneil) 11
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Ottawa 5
Ottawa West 9
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oakville 17
Glebe 11
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fayetteville 13
Orleans 2
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata (Mullins) 14
Oakville Red Sox 4
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata 3
Brockville 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Brockville 3
High Park 6
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brockville 15
Cornwall 0
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ottawa West 6
East Nepean (Bertrand) 0
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Tokessy Tourn: Smith Falls 9
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 5
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata (Hussick) 1
Pembroke 6
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Orleans (Byers) 9
East Nepean (Goldberg) 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Orleans Red Sox 9
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 15
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata (Goldie) 5
Smiths Falls 9
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Pembroke 13
South Ottawa (Brearley) 12
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
South Ottawa 13
Smiths Falls 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata 15
Orleans 9
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fayetteville 9
Oakville 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Casselman 11
Orleans (Kohlmeyer) 16
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Kanata 12
Brockville 11
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
East Nepean 15
Cornwall 0
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Kanata 6
East Nepean 19
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:45am
Final
Kanata (Carlson) 11
Orleans (Barnhardt) 10
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:45am
Final
South Ottawa (Schewan) 9
Orleans 2
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:45am
Final
Kanata (Wood) 11
Kanata Red Cubs 4
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:45am
Final
South Ottawa (Bruce) 13
Oakville Red Sox 0
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:45am
Final
Kanata (Mullins) 23
South Ottawa (Remigio) 10
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:30am
Final
South Ottawa 5
Mississippi 6
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:30am
Final
Orleans 19
Kanata Cardinals 14
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Brockville 10
Orleans (Schultz) 7
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kanata 9
Ottawa West 10
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Ottawa West 10
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 9
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Orleans (Byers) 0
Kanata (Hussick) 0
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata (Carlson) 14
South Ottawa (Brearley) 3
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orleans 9
Smiths Falls 13
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
East Nepean (Goldberg) 17
Pembroke 4
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
South Ottawa (Remigio) 13
Oakville Red Sox 9
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orleans 6
Mississippi 7
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata (Wood) 17
Casselman 6
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
High Park 1
East Nepean (Mcneil) 13
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata 8
South Ottawa 7
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pembroke 0
Orleans (Barnhardt) 11
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fayetteville 8
East Nepean (Bertrand) 2
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ottawa West 11
Oakville 2
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    South Ottawa 7
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 8
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Cardinals 7
South Ottawa 0
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oakville 9
Brockville 5
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Orleans 4
Smiths Falls 10
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata 0
Orleans 10
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fayetteville 14
Glebe 0
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata (Mullins) 9
South Ottawa (Bruce) 9
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Tokessy Tourn: South Ottawa (Schewan) 9
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 9
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata (Goldie) 9
South Ottawa (Schewan) 9
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata Red Cubs 12
Orleans (Kohlmeyer) 5
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 9
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 3
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    East Nepean White Eagles 13
Cardinals 8
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 9
    Seaway Surge 4
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC03 Red 21
RC01 Blue 14
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 7
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 12
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Ottawa Chiefs 4
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 7
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
RKC1 Black Cubs 2
    Ottawa West 12
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC01 Blue 18
RC02 Black 22
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 9
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 12
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
RKC2 Red Cubs 7
RKC1 Black Cubs 8
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 0
Seaway Surge 15
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 13
Seaway Surge Minor Peewee (S2) 2
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
RKC1 Black Cubs 12
    Orleans 1 13
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC02 Black 17
RC04 Orange 17
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 21
    East Nepean White Eagles 18
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 6
Seaway Surge Peewee (S1) 4
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Or 11
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 14
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 7
Outaouais Tyrans Or 11
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Oshawa Legionnaires 3
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 14
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Rouge 6
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 15
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 8
    Oshawa Legionnaires 7
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 0
Seaway Surge 12
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 11
Outaouais Tyrans Rouge 22
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 3
    Guerriers de Richelieu/Yamaska 1
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Oshawa Legionnaires 6
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 14
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sittsville Axemen Select (K2) 0
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 6
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 6
Sittsville Axemen Select (K2) 0
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 1
    North Country Nationals 9
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 7
    Ottawa Chiefs 6
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Montreal UA Titans 17U 5
Kanata Cubs Midget 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cardinals 2
    Carleton-Russell JrNat Aces 16
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 6
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 10
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 12
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 5
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC04 Orange 23
RC02 Black 17
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 8
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 9
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 13
Seaway Surge 13
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC03 Red 20
RC01 Blue 19
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 10
Seaway Surge 9
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RKC3 Grey Cubs 6
RKC1 Black Cubs 5
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC01 Blue 21
RC04 Orange 25
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Quinte Royals 11
Ajax Spartans 3
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Markham Mariners 0
London Tecumsehs 8
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Royal York Cardinals 3
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 0
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Seaway Surge 2
Quinte Royals 13
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Royal York Cardinals 1
London Tecumsehs 11
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kitchener Panthers 1
Markham Mariners 2
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 0
Ajax Spartans 1
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kanata Cubs 10
Oshawa Legionnaires 9
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
    Oshawa Legionnaires 9
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 10
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 1
Seaway Surge 12
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Guelph Royals 10
Kingston Thunder 3
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royal York Cardinals 5
London Tecumsehs 8
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 7
Mississauga Majors 4
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Markham Mariners 6
Lac St. Louis Tigers 7
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Team 1 10
Quinte Royals 15
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ajax Spartans 23
Kanata Cubs Team 2 1
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Quinte Royals 15
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 10
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Brantford Red Sox 2
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 7
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kitchener Panthers 6
Montreal Orioles 4
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Royal York Cardinals 10
Kanata Cubs 0
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Kingston Thunder 17
Oshawa Legionnaires 1
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Guelph Royals 17
Kanata Cubs 6
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 6
    Guelph Royals 17
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Or 14
Seaway Surge 6
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 12
    Quinte Royals 5
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
London Tecumsehs 15
Kanata Cubs 4
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kingston Thunder 1
Markham Mariners 7
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Kanata Cubs 1
Mississauga Majors 10
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Royal York Cardinals 4
Brantford Red Sox 3
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Kitchener Panthers 10
Lac St. Louis Tigers 1
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 2
    Quinte Royals 14
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Ajax Spartans 15
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 11
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 4
Royal York Cardinals 0
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Ajax Spartans 15
Kanata Cubs Team 1 11
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 3
Quinte Royals 13
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Team 2 9
Outaouais Tyrans Or 6
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Montreal Orioles 11
Kingston Thunder 5
 
Saturday, July 22, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 14
Kanata Cubs 2
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kitchener Panthers 6
Royal York Cardinals 9
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mississauga Majors 8
Royal York Cardinals 16
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 16
    Kanata Cubs Peewee (K4) 7
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Guelph Royals 29
Oshawa Legionnaires 5
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 2
London Tecumsehs 12
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Team 2 5
Quinte Royals 13
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Montreal Orioles 4
Markham Mariners 6
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ajax Spartans 4
Outaouais Tyrans Or 3
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Edouard-Montpetit Bulldogs 20
Kanata Cubs 0
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Kingston Thunder 11
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 7
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Team 1 2
Seaway Surge 7
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 2
Seaway Surge 7
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Lac St. Louis Tigers 12
Kingston Thunder 4
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs 7
Kingston Thunder 11
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs 2
Brantford Red Sox 12
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Team 2 10
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 12
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 9
Seaway Surge Minor Bantam 10
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 14
    Orleans JrNat #1 13
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC04 Orange 20
RC03 Red 10
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 3
    Ottawa Chiefs 10
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC03 Red 16
RC04 Orange 25
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 6
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 16
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    East Nepean 5
RKC1 Black Cubs 23
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seaway Surge 22
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC02 Black 18
RC01 Blue 19
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    East Nepean JrNat Grey Eagles 5
Cardinals 13
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RKC1 Black Cubs 9
    East Nepean 19
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC01 Blue 17
RC02 Black 25
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Ajax Spartans 4
Kanata Cubs Midget 5
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 5
    Peterborough Tigers minor AAA 8
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 7
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 7
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Ajax Spartans 10
Kanata Cubs Midget 3
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 4
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 15
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 12
    Leaside 7
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    *Brampton 8
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 3
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    *Martingrove 10
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 6
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 11
    Oshawa Legionaires 6
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 7
    Oshawa Legionaires 9
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 12
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 13
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 7
    North York 8
 
Saturday, July 15, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 13
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 14
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 15
    East Nepean 9
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    East Nepean Eagles 0
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 11
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Ottawa West 5
RKC1 Black Cubs 9
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa West JrNat 13
Cardinals 13
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 4
    Seaway Surge 3
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC02 Black 19
RC04 Orange 22
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 17
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 3
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 12
Sittsville Axemen Select (K2) 7
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC01 Blue 20
RC03 Red 14
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RKC1 Black Cubs 16
RKC3 Grey Cubs 12
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
RC04 Orange 22
RC01 Blue 25
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 13
    South Ottawa JrNat Blues 11
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie 01 13
    *Mississippi Mills 2
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Pickering Red Sox 16
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 4
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Barrie Red Sox 9
Kanata Cubs Midget 1
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Ajax Spartans 7
Kanata Cubs Bantam 7
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 3
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 15
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 12
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 4
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Ajax Spartans 1
Kanata Cubs Bantam 2
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Niagara 7
Kanata Cubs Midget 9
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 1
    Pickering Orioles 10
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 1
    TBD 12
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 1
    Peterborough Tigers minor AAA 20
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Pickering Red Sox 11
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 2
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
    Mississauga 11
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 4
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ottawa Chiefs 13
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 3
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Sittsville Axemen Select (K2) 2
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 6
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Burlington 7
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 7
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 11
    Peterborough Tigers minor AAA 2
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Brampton 8
Kanata Cubs Midget 3
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
    Clarington 14
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 3
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 5
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 12
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 10
Seaway Surge 17
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Niagara 4
Kanata Cubs Midget 0
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 1
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 22
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Orleans 1 10
RKC1 Black Cubs 4
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie 01 17
    *Mississippi Mills 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa West JrNat 19
Pirates 4
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RKC1 Black Cubs 19
RKC2 Red Cubs 9
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sittsville Axemen Select (K2) 10
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 9
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Glebe Minor AS 16
MnAllStar Blue Cubs 9
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa Chiefs 4
Kanata Cubs Bantam 7
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 22
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 21
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 12
Ottawa Chiefs 17
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Rouge 15
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 6
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RKC2 Red Cubs 15
RKC3 Grey Cubs 10
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seaway Surge Minor Bantam 12
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 5
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
MnAllStar Blue Cubs 16
    Mississippi Minor AS 11
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 13
    Mississippi JrNat Whitecaps 16
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Glebe Major AS 16
MjAllStar Blue Cubs 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 11
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 7
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 7
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 8
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 0
Orioles 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seaway Surge Peewee (S1) 19
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 1
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Athletics 6
Pirates 12
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees 1
Royals 1
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 5
    Pickering Red Sox 4
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 7
Arnprior Highlanders 9
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 10
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 2
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 2
    Clinton County Mariners 6
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Orioles 10
Blue Jays 11
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Whitby Chiefs A 8
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 4
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
    Lasalle Cardinals 6
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 16
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 12
    Lac St-Louis Tigers 2
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Richmond Hill AA 11
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 0
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Rays 5
Reds 6
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Athletics 12
White Sox 4
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Astros 4
Braves 5
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 3
    Beloeil Braves 13
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
W2 9
Mariners 15
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Pirates 14
Cardinals 8
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Braves 4
Reds 5
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
    Vaughan Vikings AA 11
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 0
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 5
    Montreal UA Titans 11
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Bluejays 4
Dodgers 11
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Nationals 3
Brewers 9
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Pirates 9
White Sox 4
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Phillies 6
Tigers 7
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seaway Surge Minor Peewee (S2) 4
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 12
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 13
Dodgers 10
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 17
Cardinals 11
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners 23
Rockies 12
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Astros 5
Yankees 1
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Socks 14
Blue Jays 14
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie 02 17
Kanata Cubs Rookie 01 13
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 8
Phillies 10
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles 5
Athletics 0
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 3
Reds 6
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 0
Ottawa Chiefs 13
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 14
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 16
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles 11
White Socks 14
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 20
Cardinals 13
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 9
Dodgers 14
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox 8
Royals 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 18
Tigers 19
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 5
Dodgers 6
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ottawa Chiefs 14
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 1
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 4
Arnprior Highlanders 16
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 3
Astros 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seaway Surge 25
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox 15
Pirates 14
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves 11
White Sox 2
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 6
Nationals 18
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 9
Brewers 19
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Rouge 12
Outaouais Tyrans Or 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie 02 12
    Mississippi Mills 6
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Sittsville Axemen Select (K2) 12
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 6
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves 3
Royals 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nationals 5
Mariners 14
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 13
White Sox 7
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 18
Athletics 6
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles 7
Astros 8
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 19
Yankees 8
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 10
Reds 0
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 16
Bluejays 17
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Peterborough Tigers AA 9
Kanata Cubs Bantam 4
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Peterborough Tigers AA 14
Kanata Cubs Bantam 12
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Seaway Surge 19
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 1
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 13
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 9
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 9
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 4
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Seaway Surge 16
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 0
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 3
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 3
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Pirates 15
White Sox 14
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Nationals 16
Pirates 8
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Reds 5
Athletics 3
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Montreal 9
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 14
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sittsville Axemen Select (K2) 6
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 10
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 5
    Ajax Spartans 6
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    *Montreal 22
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 2
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Yankees 3
Reds 1
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Tigers 13
Rockies 12
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    East Nepean Gold Athletics 8
Yankees 9
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
White Sox 13
Athletics 14
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Orioles 5
Braves 7
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Pirates 9
Nationals 16
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Mariners 13
Phillies 4
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Reds 9
Orioles 10
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 15
White Socks 13
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 14
Brewers 15
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 14
Tigers 10
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 15
Bluejays 10
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Rouge 11
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 9
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Blanc 4
Outaouais Tyrans Rouge 4
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 8
Orioles 8
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 6
Athletics 6
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox 6
Astros 5
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 15
Orioles 17
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 10
Seaway Surge Minor Bantam 11
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 8
Cardinals 9
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 20
White Sox 6
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 1
Yankees 3
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito A 5
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 13
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 2
Reds 6
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 8
Pirates 16
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Mississippi Whitecaps 15
Yankees 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seaway Surge Peewee (S1) 22
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 9
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 11
Dodgers 15
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nationals 10
Rockies 10
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 16
Dodgers 12
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 8
Athletics 3
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 9
Bluejays 15
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 0
Orioles 9
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Socks 14
Yankees 6
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees 5
Rays 10
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 7
    Kingston Thunder 10
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 21
Mariners 21
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 2
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 24
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 12
Astros 6
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox 12
Athletics 16
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 10
Phillies 12
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 14
Braves 8
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 20
Pirates 8
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie 01 11
Kanata Cubs Rookie 02 17
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 4
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 14
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie 01 10
    *Mississippi Mills 8
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 11
Orioles 22
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 10
Royals 1
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 8
Dodgers 19
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 13
White Socks 5
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 14
Pirates 12
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox 15
Yankees 8
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 14
Tigers 15
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Yankees 5
    Prescott/Russell Rangers 9
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 3
    Peterborough Tigers 15
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Mississauga Majors 11
Ottawa Chiefs 2
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Seaway Surge 4
Laurentides Red Sox 13
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 2
    Peterborough Tigers 12
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 10
Outaouais Tyrans Or 6
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 5
Seaway Surge 18
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Peterborough Tigers 16
East York Bulldogs 4
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Seaway Surge 6
Whitby Chiefs 11
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 9
    Seaway Surge 10
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Mississauga Majors 14
Markham Mariners 4
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Kanata Cubs 10
Seaway Surge 11
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Outaouais Tyrans Or 14
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 6
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Seaway Surge 16
Outaouais Tyrans Noir 5
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Laurentides Red Sox 14
Ottawa Chiefs 5
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs 5
Whitby Chiefs 11
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
East York Bulldogs 10
Whitby Chiefs AA 8
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Seaway Surge 11
Quinte Royals 8
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 5
Whitby Chiefs 11
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Ottawa Chiefs 5
Mississauga Southwest Twins 1
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Whitby Chiefs A 1
Peterborough Tigers 4
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scarborough Stingers 0
Whitby Chiefs AA 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Whitby Chiefs A 5
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 7
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Whitby Chiefs A 5
Kanata Cubs 7
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mississauga Southwest Twins 3
Seaway Surge 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barrie Red Sox 3
Ottawa Chiefs 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Yamaska Guerriers 4
Kanata Cubs Bantam 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Laurentides Red Sox 6
Seaway Surge 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yamaska Guerriers 4
Kanata Cubs 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 12
Northumberland Jacks 9
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Northumberland Jacks 9
Kanata Cubs 12
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Seaway Surge 6
Kanata Cubs Select 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Whitby Chiefs 14
Quinte Royals 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 6
    Seaway Surge 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Markham Mariners 4
Ottawa Chiefs 4
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Mississauga Southwest Twins 4
Seaway Surge 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Mississauga Majors 11
Kanata Cubs 0
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    *Mississauga Majors 11
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 0
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget 8
    Clarington Orioles 7
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Whitby Chiefs AA 12
Stittsville Axemen 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Clarington Orioles 20
Mississauga Southwest Twins 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Peterborough Tigers 8
Scarborough Stingers 7
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
East York Bulldogs 1
Whitby Chiefs A 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrie Red Sox 1
Seaway Surge 4
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Bantam 4
    Laurentides Red Sox 10
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Yamaska Guerriers 5
Ottawa Chiefs 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Laurentides Red Sox 10
Kanata Cubs 4
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Whitby Chiefs 9
Seaway Surge 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 3
    Northumberland Jacks 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Rockies 7
Mariners 14
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Quinte Royals 12
Kanata Cubs 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Astros 9
Royals 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Northumberland Jacks 8
Kanata Cubs Select 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Athletics 4
White Sox 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Brewers 10
Nationals 15
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Orioles 12
Yankees 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Mississauga Southwest Twins 18
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Yankees 7
Blue Jays 14
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
White Socks 10
Reds 11
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Astros 7
Rays 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Mississauga Southwest Twins 18
Kanata Cubs 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Reds 1
Dodgers 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Ottawa Chiefs 4
Mississauga Majors 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Seaway Surge 4
Markham Mariners 12
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
Clarington Orioles 14
Kanata Cubs 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
Peterborough Tigers 8
Seaway Surge 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Clarington Orioles 14
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
East York Bulldogs 8
Stittsville Axemen 6
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Whitby Chiefs 12
Kanata Cubs 1
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 1
Whitby Chiefs 12
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mississauga Southwest Twins 11
Whitby Chiefs A 13
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Northumberland Jacks 3
Seaway Surge 9
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Barrie red Sox 2
Kanata Cubs Bantam 10
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Barrie Red Sox 2
Kanata Cubs 10
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee Select (K4) 4
    Quinte Royals 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Quinte Royals 7
Kanata Cubs Select 4
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yamaska Guerriers 3
Seaway Surge 13
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Laurentides Red Sox 11
Ottawa Chiefs 12
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 11
Mariners 18
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 15
Rockies 15
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Scarborough Stingers 2
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 9
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Clarington Orioles 2
East York Bulldogs 8
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Peterborough Tigers 14
Stittsville Axemen 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Scarborough Stingers 2
Kanata Cubs 9
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    *Markham Marlies 11
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam 1
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Markham Mariners 11
Kanata Cubs 1
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Seaway Surge 2
Whitby Chiefs AA 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Mississauga Majors 11
Seaway Surge 0
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Ottawa Chiefs 4
Mississauga Southwest Twins 10
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seaway Surge Minor Peewee (S2) 9
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (K3) 10
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 4
Reds 1
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 10
Blue Jays 6
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 14
Dodgers 16
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 9
Pirates 14
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito AA 26
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito 2
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Sox 8
Rays 6
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Braves 4
Dodgers 17
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Socks 16
Orioles 2
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 18
White Sox 9
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Prescott/Russell Rangers 10
Orioles 10
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seaway Surge Peewee (S1) 7
Kanata Cubs Peewee (K1) 7
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 12
White Socks 16
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees 9
Dodgers 5
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 13
Pirates 14
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 4
Nationals 5
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankees 19