2019 Results


Monday, July 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 5
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 14
 
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 13
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 14
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 21
    Seaway Surge 16
 
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    National Gatineau 4
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 19
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 11
    Patriotes Gatineau 4
 
Monday, July 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 12
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 13
 
Friday, July 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 11
    St. Anthony Angels 4
 
Thursday, July 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 4
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 11
 
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 4
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 12
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 2
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 19
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 15
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 19
 
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 7
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 12
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SrNat Rays 14
    Hawkesbury Blue Sox 12
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    St. Anthony Angels 0
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 13
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 11
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 15
 
Thursday, June 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 7
    Seaway Surge 12
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 3
    Tyrans-Blanc 2
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 10
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 3
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 6
Pirates 11
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 13
Mariners 7
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 6
Reds 10
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 11
    Dirtdogs d'Alymer 10
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Hull 0
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 16
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets 14
Red Sox 11
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SrNatbrewers 9
SrNat Rays 10
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 6
Giants 15
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 7
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito (10U) 25
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 8
Rays 14
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 5
Cardinals 22
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 0
Mariners 9
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 20
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 10
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 10
Astros 11
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 16
Bluejays 5
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 0
Tigers 10
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 6
Rays 12
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants 13
Pirates 22
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 0
Pirates 16
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Padres 4
Reds 13
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 4
Orioles 10
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 16
Gatineau Champions 17
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 11
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 7
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 13
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 6
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Reds 3
Tigers 18
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Ottawa Valley Highlanders 8
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 12
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 10
Gatineau Champions 9
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 3
    Pickering Red Sox 3
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 15
    Bytown Dodgers 3
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 6
Giants 12
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Orioles 14
Diamondbacks 10
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Pirates 15
Bluejays 7
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 1
    Bytown Dodgers 2
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 7
    Pickering Red Sox 5
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 14
Ottawa Valley Highlanders 0
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Gatineau Champions 7
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 13
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 5
Ottawa Valley Highlanders 2
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 17
Bluejays 7
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 13
Mets 11
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 16
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 5
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 15
Pirates 13
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 6
Tigers 5
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 20
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 5
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 2
Cardinals 13
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 20
Blue Jays 9
 
Thursday, June 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 9
Reds 5
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito (10U) 17
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 20
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    South Bend Bears 10
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 10
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles 14
Astros 1
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 13
Padres 8
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 16
Pirates 14
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SrNat Rays 5
    Perth 4
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 1
    Tyrans-Blanc 7
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 10
Mariners 1
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 6
Rays 12
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 15
Phillies 16
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 3
Athletics 10
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Mosquito 21
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito (10U) 6
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 8
Cardinals 20
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 7
Pirates 17
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 16
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 14
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 17
Brewers 7
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets 2
Orioles 13
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 19
Athletics 9
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners 15
Diamondbacks 8
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Astros 10
Dodgers 11
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Padres 18
Rockies 6
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Diamondbacks 16
Royals 12
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Pirates 0
Phillies 7
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 13
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 7
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 1
Padres 0
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets 15
Royals 17
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 5
Red Sox 11
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 6
    Patriotes Gatineau 2
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
SrNat Rays 13
    Orleans White Sox 1
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Bytown Dodgers 1
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 11
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Astros 6
Mariners 16
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 4
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 10
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 10
Brewers 2
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 16
Cardinals 15
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 20
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 7
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 10
Pirates 16
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 8
Pirates 16
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Padres 3
Reds 15
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 3
Dodgers 2
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 4
Brewers 3
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 23
Astros 7
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 17
Diamondbacks 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 6
Rays 7
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners 4
Orioles 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam (14U) 10
    Patriotes Gatineau 3
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Phillies 9
Mets 8
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Quinte 10
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 6
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Quinte 9
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 6
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Ajax Spartans 2
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 12
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Ajax Spartans 3
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 16
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 11
Lakeshore Braves 4
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 0
Lac St-Louis Tigers Blue 10
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 15
    Peterborough 4
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Athletics 19
Giants 10
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 4
    Ottawa West 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 12
    Peterborough 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Bluejays 7
Pirates 17
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 10
Whitby Chiefs 10
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 3
Tyrans De L'Outaouais 13
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 18
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 15
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 13
    Seaway Surge 13
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 6
Reds 21
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 13
Pirates 13
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 0
Giants 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 12
Diamondbacks 6
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 13
Royals 15
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 3
Bytown Dodgers 2
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 16
St. Anthony's Angels 3
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SrNat Rays 13
    South Ottawa Dodgers 3
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Padres 9
Tigers 19
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 12
Mariners 13
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 3
Red Sox 7
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 21
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 17
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 18
Bluejays 8
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
SrCdn RED Cubs 10
    Embrun 11
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 6
    Seaway Surge 7
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 17
Red Sox 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 18
Brewers 16
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles 9
Astros 3
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Glebe Sr #1 7
SrCdn RED Cubs 16
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics 10
Pirates 14
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 1
Diamondbacks 12
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets 7
Dodgers 13
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 4
Tigers 15
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Orleans Rays 2
SrNat Rays 12
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 6
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 11
Padres 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners 3
Phillies 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 12
Diamondbacks 10
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 14
Rays 13
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 9
Astros 24
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants 2
Pirates 15
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 10
    Northumberland 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 5
Orioles 10
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mets 20
Blue Jays 10
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pirates 4
Cardinals 19
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 7
    Northumberland 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 2
    Seaway Surge 9
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 11
    Rapides Outaouais 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 7
    Seaway Surge 8
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 16
    Bulldogs d'Aylmer 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 11
    Ajax Spartans 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 11
    Ajax Spartans 0
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Clarington A 5
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam (14U) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Clarington A 4
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam (14U) 5
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Tyrans-Noir 14
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 9
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Rays 11
Rockies 11
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Ajax A 5
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 11
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Tyrans-Noir 7
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 7
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Ajax A 3
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 4
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners 18
Blue Jays 12
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 12
Tigers 17
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 3
Giants 14
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 9
Dodgers 10
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 14
    Seaway Surge 13
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 23
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 2
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    East Nepean Athletics 8
SrNatbrewers 13
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies 10
Padres 11
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets 4
Cardinals 12
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 13
Athletics 6
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 8
    Dirtdogs d'Alymer 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
    East Nepean Blue Jays 10
SrNat Rays 11
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito (10U) 6
Kanata Cubs Mosquito 18
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 1
Orioles 9
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 7
Pirates 7
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Rookie Black (9U) 10
Kanata Cubs Rookie Grey (9U) 13
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 6
Reds 4
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 10
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam (14U) 2
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
SrNat Rays 13
    Hawkesbury Blue Sox 5
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Bulldogs d'Aylmer 10
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 20
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 11
Astros 9
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Padres 12
Rays 17
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants 14
Bluejays 14
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ottawa Valley Highlanders 4
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito (10U) 18
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 5
Kanata Cubs Rookie Red (9U) 14
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 12
Athletics 13
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 4
Rockies 14
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 10
Mariners 11
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles 22
Blue Jays 10
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SrCdn RED Cubs 12
    Orleans Red Sox 13
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 9
Reds 9
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 18
Royals 3
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 7
Mets 16
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 18
Cardinals 8
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pirates 14
Astros 11
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
    Kingston 11
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 1
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 7
    Thornhill 7
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
    Markham B - Durbano 1
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 11
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners 13
Cardinals 10
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles 11
Dodgers 6
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 18
Padres 6
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Keptville Wildcats 1
SrCdn RED Cubs 18
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 15
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 2
    Seaway Surge 12
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 12
Tigers 11
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 10
Mets 4
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies 9
Astros 17
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Ottawa West Athletics 0
SrNat Rays 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Seaway Surge 16
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 17
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Mosquito (10U) 18
    Seaway Surge 11
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 10
Mariners 16
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 7
Rockies 1
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants 14
Athletics 13
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
SrCdn RED Cubs 10
    Glebe #2 0
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 8
Dodgers 7
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SrNatbrewers 15
    Mississippi Whitecaps 2
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 20
Diamondbacks 10
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers 11
Rays 12
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 8
Bluejays 13
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Astros 14
Mets 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Tigers 11
Padres 12
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Blue Jays 9
Phillies 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cardinals 4
Orioles 6
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 9
    Oshawa A 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 5
    South Bend Bears 4
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 5
    Oshawa A 8
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Peewee (13U) 7
    South Bend Bears 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Athletics 13
Diamondbacks 13
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 5
Orioles 16
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 9
Cardinals 13
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners 11
Pirates 4
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants 16
Athletics 14
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 10
Rockies 19
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
SrCdn RED Cubs 6
    Mississippi Whitecaps 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    St. Anthony Angels 13
Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee (12U) 13
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 16
Diamondbacks 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rays 1
Reds 17
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SrNatbrewers 7
    South Ottawa Dodgers 12
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SrNat Rays 13
    Mississippi Whitecaps 5
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 10
Phillies 10
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 8:25pm
Final
    South Ottawa Red Sox 2
SrCdn RED Cubs 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Astros 14
Blue Jays 1
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Midget (16U) 8
    ONC 15U 0
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Padres 4
Brewers 14
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 4
Mets 13
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Orleans White Sox 0
SrNat Rays 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 12
Orioles 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 12
Rays 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 3
Royals 5
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
    East Nepean Blue Jays 2
SrNatbrewers 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cardinals 18
Phillies 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bluejays 11
Giants 12
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds 9
Brewers 7
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Astros 15
Diamondbacks 7
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers 13
Blue Jays 1
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Padres 0
Rockies 12
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mets 11
Mariners 12
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam (14U) 8
    Ajax 2
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Pickering AA 5
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 6
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Kanata Cubs Minor Bantam (14U) 10
    Ajax 1
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Pickering AA 2
Kanata Cubs Midget (18U) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
IN05 0
IN08 0