2018 Standings

Junior
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Athletics 12 10 2 0 .833 32 133 85 48 W1 5-1-0
 Bluejays 12 9 3 0 .750 30 128 108 20 L1 4-2-0
 Pirates 12 5 6 1 .458 23 133 132 1 W2 2-4-0
 Dodgers 12 5 7 0 .417 22 129 133 -4 L1 3-3-0
 Cardinals 12 5 7 0 .417 22 109 139 -30 W3 3-3-0
 White Sox 12 1 10 1 .125 15 117 152 -35 L6 0-6-0
 tba1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 tba2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 tba3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 tba4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 tba5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 tba6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Little League Major
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Sox 14 10 3 1 .750 35 142 88 54 L1 3-2-1
 Diamondbacks 14 9 4 1 .679 33 158 103 55 L1 3-2-1
 Cardinals 14 9 4 1 .679 33 157 120 37 W4 5-1-0
 Giants 14 8 5 1 .607 31 147 116 31 W1 4-1-1
 Mets 14 6 5 3 .536 29 157 160 -3 T1 3-1-2
 Marlins 14 2 8 4 .286 22 99 169 -70 T1 1-3-2
 Angels 14 2 9 3 .250 21 113 174 -61 T1 1-3-2
 Blue Jays 14 2 10 2 .214 20 126 169 -43 T1 0-5-1
Little League Median
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Royals 14 12 1 1 .893 39 175 97 78 L1 5-1-0
 Orioles 14 10 4 0 .714 34 134 82 52 W1 4-2-0
 Dodgers 14 7 6 1 .536 29 137 109 28 W1 4-1-1
 Yankees 14 7 6 1 .536 29 153 158 -5 L2 3-3-0
 Braves 14 6 6 2 .500 28 147 146 1 L3 1-3-2
 Rays 14 4 9 1 .321 23 118 186 -68 W2 2-3-1
 Nationals 14 4 10 0 .286 22 114 142 -28 W1 2-4-0
 Rockies 14 3 11 0 .214 20 118 176 -58 L2 1-5-0
Little League Minor
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Tigers 14 12 1 1 .893 39 176 85 91 W1 5-1-0
 Athletics 14 9 5 0 .643 32 186 135 51 L2 4-2-0
 Phillies 14 7 7 0 .500 28 116 135 -19 W1 2-4-0
 White Sox 14 6 7 1 .464 27 142 142 0 L1 2-4-0
 Pirates 14 6 8 0 .429 26 138 125 13 W1 3-3-0
 Reds 14 6 8 0 .429 26 125 153 -28 W4 5-1-0
 Brewers 14 5 9 0 .357 24 112 158 -46 W2 2-4-0
 Mariners 14 4 10 0 .286 22 117 179 -62 L4 1-5-0
 LL Minor Selects 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
OBA Rookie
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Rookie Black Cubs 7 5 1 1 .786 18 64 44 20 W1 4-1-1
 Rookie Red Cubs 4 2 2 0 .500 8 25 36 -11 L2 2-2-0
 Rookie White Cubs 5 0 4 1 .100 6 31 40 -9 T1 0-4-1
 Rookie Blue Cubs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Summer - Rookie House
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RC05 Grey 11 10 0 1 .955 32 224 139 85 W5 5-0-1
 RC06 Green 12 9 3 0 .750 30 219 164 55 L1 4-2-0
 RC04 Orange 11 5 4 2 .545 23 198 181 17 L1 4-2-0
 RC02 Black 11 4 6 1 .409 20 122 145 -23 L1 3-3-0
 RC01 Blue 9 3 4 2 .444 17 90 111 -21 L3 2-3-1
 RC03 Red 11 1 9 1 .136 14 169 225 -56 L7 0-6-0
 RC07 Yellow 9 1 7 1 .167 12 112 169 -57 L1 1-5-0
Tournament - Peewee Division
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Aigles de St-Hubert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Aylmer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Bytown Dodgers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Final: Winner SF 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Final: Winner SF 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kanata Cubs Minor Peewee Rep 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kanata Cubs Select T1 (Dever) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kanata Cubs Select T2 (Mullins) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lac St Louis Tigers Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lac St Louis Tigers Orange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Phenix de Granby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Seaway Surge Major Peewee Rep 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Semi Final 1: Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Semi Final 1: Team WC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Semi Final 2: Team 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Semi Final 2: Team 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Tournament Rookie
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Arnprior Highlanders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kanata Cubs Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kanata Cubs Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kanata Cubs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Seaway Surge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Seed 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Seed 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0